2019 Convention Participants

Convention participants will be added here after chapters register for convention participation in March.

Chapter Registration Form

Committee Assignments

 

Chapter: Rho
 
Convention Attendee List
 
Megan Hay
Becca Riley
Matt Collins
Rachel Hurrell
Jackson Miller
Christopher Jones
Madeleine Leger
Jarrett Selis
Kourtni Strahla
Sydney Reynolds
Alejandro Smith-Antuna
Brenna Miller
Jaime Rhodes
David Styers-Barnett
Joe Burnell
Chapter: Alpha Pi
 
Convention Attendee List
 
Rick Badley
Ewa Kowal
Charis Cochran
Julia O'Malley
Greg Fritjofson
Cassey Young
Ryan Gunter
Linzee Clark
Jose Paz
Chapter: Gamma Eta
 
Convention Attendee List
 
Leah Noe
Nicole Lisek
Kristen Buss
Abby Burnett
Megan Desrosiers
Mason Mockobee
Brittany Fahringer
Kegan Main
Htoo Thu
Anthony Wilson
Angel Soto-Lozada
Shannon Taylor
Kyle Palermo
Steve Dougherty
Joyce Horton
Chapter: Sigma
 
Convention Attendee List
 
Anastazia Williams
Samantha Vasquez
Lydia Navarrete
Getsemani Arteaga
Stephanie Martinez
Aaron Williams
Elizabeth Gallo
Scott Couper
Tabitha Garcia
Jasmine Pardo
Arlene Lopez
Noelle Joyles
Jim Hall
Cary Guffey
Megan Borror
Chapter:  Beta Xi

Convention Attendee List:
 
Bernadine Cochran
Elizabeth Thomas
Chapter:  Gamma Kappa

Convention Attendee List: 
 
Abbie Reeves
Breanne Freeman
Desyrae Wadlow
Molly Liggett
Thomas Nelson
Joshua Yount
Perry Tompkins
Dennis Siegfried

Chapter:  Beta Iota

Convention Attendee List:

Korbyn Dahlquist
John Migliore
Jesse Mojeske
Wade Neiwert
Emily Raven
Angela Stoeckman

Chapter:  Beta

Convention Attendee List:

Sarah Banning
Jana Garrow
Izabella Perkins
Hudson Mitchell
Milica Sostarec
Andrew Althoff
Robb VanPutte
Mike Louison

Chapter:  Gamma Gamma

Convention Attendee List:
 
Graeme Wyllie
Joe Whittaker
Sonja Gilje
Rachel Berg
Mollie Francis
Elli Strand
Maddie Crabtree
Emma Detloff
Lexy Guttormson
Sam Haley
Brooke Froelich
Katie Gray
Faith James
Abby Swenson
Josie Nelson
Glenn Seela
Liv Overby
Sofia Palme
Chapter:  Beta Eta

Convention Attendee List:
 
Megan Andersen
Trey Shupp
Dyllan Weelborg
Jacob Meyer
Karina Cuate
Levi Coyle
Heather Culbertson
Hannah Sproull
Maggie Crider

Chapter:  Beta Chi

Convention Attendee List:

Dr. Jennifer Clevinger
Dr. Darlene Walro
Dr. Adam Underwood
Brooklynn Scherer
Olivia Sirpilla
Julianna Franzino
Brianna Marin

Chapter:  Alpha Gamma

Convention Attendee List:

Amber Murphy
Rachel Wentworth
Clara Friend
Maggie Hamrock
Lauren Geiger
Austin Coldsnow
Logan Galbraith
Olivia Goldinger
Katia Marie Gresh
Nicole Kenny
Emma Levelle
Cassie Leaver
Sean McKinney
Erik Melekh
Dillan Raines
Precious Rumano
Natalie Sasala
Alexa Langenfeld
Lisa Beltz
James Glasgow
Kyle Calderhead
Jason Courter
David Hahn
Larua Frazier
Karyn Collie
Kate Huisinga

Chapter:

Convention Attendee List:
 
Sumedhe Karunarathne
Emmanuel Williams
Isaac Lies

Chapter:  Alpha Psi

Convention Attendee List:

Daniel Maisonville
Elise Farley
Hannah Stumpf
Jim Peters
Debi Belt

   

 

2019 Committee Assignments:

Italicised participants have been assigned to a committee in the absence of input from the Chapter Registration Form.

Auditing: 

Arlene Lopez
Noelle Joyles
Leah Noe
Brittany Fahringer
Kyle Palermo
Charis Cochran
Ryan Gunter
Jaime Rhodes
Rebecca Riley
Desyrae Wadlow
John Migliore
Andrew Althoff
Ellie Strand
Emma Detloff
Josie Nelson
Trey Shupp
Jacob Meyer

Founder's Cup Award:

Tabitha Garcia
Jasmine Pardo
Nicole Lisek
Kegan Main
Cassey Young
Sarah Banning
Maggie Crider
Megan Anderson
Olivia Sirpilla

Harold Wilkinson Alumni Recognition: Honor Awards: 

National Service Project: 

Elizabeth Gallo
Scott Couper
Kristen Buss
Htoo Thu
Julia O'Malley
Matt Collins
Megan Hay
Madeleine Leger
Breanne Freeman
Jesse Mojeske
Jana Garrow
Faith James
Abby Swenson
Rachel Berg
Karina Cuate
Dyllan Weelborg
Julianna Franzino

Nominations: 

Stephanie Martinez
Aaron Williams
Abby Burnett
Anthony Wilson
Jose Paz
Kourtni Strahla
Sydney Reynolds
Molly Ligget
Izabella Perkins
Sonja Gilje
Mollie Francis
Heather Culbertson

Resolutions:

Lydia Navarrete
Getsemani Arteaga
Megan Desrosiers
Angel Soto-Lozada
Greg Fritjofson
Jackson Miller
Christopher Jones
Rachel Hurrell
Abbie Reeves
Thomas Nelson
Emily Raven
Millie Sostarec
Maddie Crabtree
Sam Haley
Lexy Guttormson
Hannah Sproull
Brooklynn Scherer

Website:

Anastazia Williams
Samantha Vasquez
Mason Mockobee
Shannon Taylor
Linzee Clark
Brenna Miller
Alejandro Smith-Antuna
Jarrett Selis
Josh Yount
Korbyn Dahlquist
Hudson Mitchell
Brooke Froelich
Katie Gray
Glenn Seela
Levi Coyle
Brianna Marin