ConventionParticipants2020

Convention participants will be added here after chapters register for convention participation in March.

Chapter Registration Form

Committee Assignments

 

Chapter: Gamma Eta
 
Convention Attendee List
Leah Noe
Brittany Fahringer
Abigail Burnett
Mariann VanMeter
Morgan Raines
Alexis Felty
Taylor Kowalski
Parker Williams
Evelyn Diagostino
Jacqueline Benitez
Abigail Rost
Jonathan Waldron
Joyce Horton
Steve Dougherty 
 
Chapter: Sigma
 
Convention Attendee List
Getsemani Arteaga
Caleb Barrera
Scott Couper
Elizabeth Garza
Arlene Lopez
Jasmine Pardo
Jocelyn Rodriguez
Samantha Vasquez
Maddie Wolken
Christopher Woodbury
Dr. James Hall 
 
 
Chapter: Gamma Kappa
 
Convention Attendee List
Perry Tompkins
Dennis Siegfried
Caitlin Diepenbrock
Grace Tayloe
Corynn Knight
Hannah Smith
Landon Leonard
Josh Sherwood
Nathaniel Kessler
 
 
Chapter: Beta Xi
 
Convention Attendee List
Bernadine Cochran
 
Chapter: Alpha Eta

Convention Attendee List:
Blake Reed
Taylor Elley
Kassidy Zmikly
Brandon Bode
Brooklyn Holley
Samantha Gifford
Jaden Costa
Sarah Emenhiser
Andrew Pashley
Elijah Collins
Justin Lavin
 
 
Chapter:  Gamma Rho

Convention Attendee List: 
Belarmino Gonzalez
Jyrko Correa-Morris
Estefano Reyes
Juan Martinez
Juan Rached
Reinaldo Figueroa
 

Chapter:  Beta

Convention Attendee List:
Chase Hallemann
Jana Garrow
Milica Sostarec
Payton Price
Lilia Masterson
Sarah Banning
Michael Louison
Robb VanPutte

Chapter:  Rho

Convention Attendee List:
Jackson Miller
Chris Jones
Jet Selis
Casey Crawford
Alejandro Smith-Antuna
Aaron Drake
An Vuong
Liz Young
Rachel Hurrell
Michaela Heil
Joe Burnell
David Styers-Barnett
 

Chapter:  Beta Iota

Convention Attendee List:
Korbyn Dahlquist
Andrew Hunt
Hailey Larson
Jesse Mojeske
Wade Neiwert
Angela Stoeckman
Katherine Woller
 
Chapter: Alpha Gamma

Convention Attendee List:
Grace Coakley
Austin Coldsnow
Ashlyn Doudna
James Glasgow
David Hahn
Leah Keim
Erik Melekh
Amber Murphy
 

Chapter: Gamma Gamma

Convention Attendee List:
Graeme Wyllie, Joe Whittaker
Faith James, Logan Hatfield
Greta Duren, Jake Rames
Anh Nguyen, Sonja Gilje
Mollie Francis, Miriah Forness
Benjamin Bogart, Ellen Aho
Sofia Palme, Andrew Johnson
Lauryn Hinckley, Lauryn Petrich
Vanessa Petrich, Hannah Banks
Bailey Klause, Andrew Middendorf
Andre Schaum, D. Bryan Bishop
Joe Grove, Jenn Sweatman
Alison Koster, Clare Whittaker
Ingrid Jacobson, Johannes Bjorge
Karsen Granning, Shawna Pantzke
Maya Woodwick, Bridget Beynon
Michelle Marko, Jessica Skindelien
Alexis Adrian, Adam Dallmann
John Flaspohler, Jordan Oliphant
Natalie Dubois

Chapter: Alpha Psi

Convention Attendee List:
Erin Reichard
Henrey Deese

Chapter: Pi

Convention Attendee List:
Julie Guaglianone
Matthew Frank
 
 

Chapter:  

Convention Attendee List:

 

 
Chapter: 
 
Convention Attendee List:


 
Chapter: 
 
Convention Attendee List:

Chapter: 
 
Convention Attendee List:
 
 
 
Chapter:  
 
Convention Attendee List:
 
 

Chapter: 

Convention Attendee List:

 

 
Chapter: 
 
Convention Attendee List:
 
 

 

2020 Committee Assignments:

Italicised participants have been assigned to a committee in the absence of input from the Chapter Registration Form.

Auditing: 

 Leah Noe
Taylor Kowalski
Jocelyn Rodriguez
Elizabeth Garza
Caitlin Diepenbrock
Sarah Emenhiser
Andrew Pashley
Reinaldo Figueroa
Lilia Masterson
Casey Crawford
Rachel Hurrell
Hailey Larson
Hannah Banks
Andre Schaum
Jordan Oliphant
Natalie Dubois

Founder's Cup Award:

Brittany Fahringer
Parker Williams
Scott Couper
Grace Tayloe
Kassidy Zmikly
Justin Lavin
Chase Hallemann
Michaela Heil
Katherine Woller
Amber Murphy
Sonja Gilje
Mollie Francis
Vanessa Petrich
Miriah Forness

Harold Wilkinson Alumni Recognition: Honor Awards: 

National Service Project: 

Abigail Burnett
Evelyn Diagostino
Samantha Vasquez
Caleb Barrera

Corynn Knight
Josh Sherwood
Jaden Costa
Elijah Collins
Jana Garrow
Chris Jones
Liz Young
Andrew Hunt
Sofia Palme
Lauryn Hinckley
Alison Koster
Ingrid Jacobson
Johannes Bjorge
Shawna Pantzke
Adam Dallmann
Alexis Adrian
Julie Guaglianone

Nominations: 

Mariann VanMeter
Jacqueline Benitez
Arlene Lopez
Hannah Smith
Taylor Elley
Juan Rached
Sarah Banning
Alejandro Smith-Antuna
An Vuong
Korbyn Dahlquist
Grace Coakley
Lauren Petrich
Faith James
Anh Nguyen
Maya Woodwick
Jessica Skindelien

Resolutions:

Morgan Raines
Abigail Rost
 
Christopher Woodbury
Maddie Wolken
Landon Leonard
Brooklyn Holley
Juan Martinez
Milica Sostarec
Jackson Miller
Ashlyn Doudna
Leah Keim
Erik Melekh
Bridget Beynon
Jake Rames
Joe Grove
Matthew Frank

Website:

Alexis Felty
Jonathan Waldron
Getsemani Arteaga
Jasmine Pardo

Nathaniel Kessler
Samantha Gifford
Brandon Bode
Estefano Reyes
Payton Price
Jet Selis
Aaron Drake
Jesse Mojeske
Austin Coldsnow
Benjamin Bogart
Andrew Johnson
Bailey Klause
Andrew Middendorf
Karsen Granning

Erin Reichard
Henrey Deese